ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13658330
nr 1365 8330
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 73/180, sheet: 77x55, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 73/180, bladets mått: 77x55, oramat löst blad
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 350
Monday December 7 2020
at 18:28:03
3/12 10:17:52
300 kr
7/12 11:41:33
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm